Logo
Login click-TT

Saison 16/17

Veranstaltungen Aktive

Datum

Veranstaltung /
Ausschreibung

Durchführender
Verein

Verantwortlicher
Durchführer

Ausschreibung
(Kurzfassung)

02.-04.09.2016

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

KSG Unterreichenbach

Matthias Engelkamp

KEM

10.+11.12.2016

Kreispokalendrunde

TTC Lanzingen

Andrea Müller

KPokal

So. 15.01.2017

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften Senioren

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

KMM_S

06.+07.5.2017

Relegationsspiele

TTV Gründau

Marco Kempel

Relegation

Sa. 06.05.2017

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften Aktive

TTG Horbach

Markus Mohr

KMM

Sa. 27.05.2017

Kreisvorrangliste

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

KVRL

So. 28.05.2017

Kreisendrangliste

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

KERL

Fr. 23.06.2017

Kreistag

TSC Freigericht

Stefan Weber

01.-03.09.2017

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

KSG Unterreichenbach

Wolfgang Kaiser

02.+03.12.2017

Kreispokalendrunde

TTC Lanzingen

Andrea Müller

Nachwuchsveranstaltungen

Datum

Veranstaltung /
Ausschreibung

Durchführender
Verein

Verantwortlicher
Durchführer

Ausschreibung
(Kurzfassung)

27.+28.08.2016

Main-Kinzig
Nachwuchsturnier

TV Großkrotzenburg

Matthias Becla

MKNT

17.+18.09.2016

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

KEM

So. 27.11.2016

Kreispokalendrunde

TV Roßdorf

Johannes Maisch

KPokal

14.+15.01.2017

Kreisvorrangliste

TTC Lieblos

Alexander Blum

KVRL

So. 05.02.2017

Kreiszwischenrangliste 1

SV Mittelbuchen

Christian Kaiser

KZRL_1

So. 12.02.2017

Kreiszwischenrangliste 2

TTV Gründau

Marco Kempel

KZRL_2

04.+05.03.2017

Kreisendrangliste

TTC Schöneck

Jürgen Löwenstein

KERL

So. 12.03.2017

Kreisjahrgangs-
meisterschaften

TV Roßdorf

Johannes Maisch

KJM

So. 12.03.2017

Kreisentscheid Minis

TTV Gründau

Marco Kempel

KminiM

Sa. 29.05.2017

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften

TV Windecken

Raphael Schürholz

KMM

Mo. 26.06.2017

Kreisjugendleitersitzung

TSC Freigericht

Stefan Weber

26.+27.08.2017

Main-Kinzig
Nachwuchsturnier

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

MKNT

16.+17.09.2017

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

TTC Bernbach

Gerhard Pfahler

KEM

So. 03.12.2017

Kreispokalendrunde

TV Roßdorf

Johannes Maisch

KPokal

Veranstaltungen Aktive (Anforderungsprofil)

Datum

Veranstaltung

Anzahl
Tische

Anzahl
Teilnehmer

So. 15.01.2017

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften Senioren

10

ca. 15 Mannschaften

06.+07.5.2017

Relegationsspiele

8

ca. 20 Mannschaften

Sa. 06.05.2017

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften Aktive

8

ca. 12 Mannschaften

Sa. 27.05.2017

Kreisvorrangliste

12

ca. 70-80 Spieler

So. 28.05.2017

Kreisendrangliste

12

ca. 30 Spieler

Fr. 23.06.2017

Kreistag

-

100 Teilnehmer

01.-03.09.2017

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

16-20

ca. 200 Spieler

02.+03.12.2017

Kreispokalendrunde

6

ca. 28 Mannschaften

Veranstaltungen Nachwuchs (Anforderungsprofil)

Datum

Veranstaltung /
Voraussetzungen

Anzahl
Tische

Anzahl
Teilnehmer

Beschreibung
Turnierablauf

14.+15.01.2017

Kreisvorrangliste

16

ca. 170 Spieler

KVRL

So. 29.01.2017

Kreiszwischenrangliste 1

9-12

ca. 50 Spieler

KZRL

So. 12.02.2017

Kreiszwischenrangliste 2

9-12

ca. 30 Spieler

KZRL

04.+05.03.2017

Kreisendrangliste

9-12

ca. 60 Spieler

KERL

Sa. 11.03.2017

Kreisentscheid Minis

6-8

ca. 50 Spieler

KminiM

So. 12.03.2017

Kreisjahrgangs-
meisterschaften

9-12

ca. 60 Spieler

KJM

Sa. 29.05.2017

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften

4

ca. 6 Mannschaften

KMM

Mo. 26.06.2017

Kreisjugendleitersitzung

-

50 Teilnehmer

26.+27.08.2017

Main-Kinzig
Nachwuchsturnier

16

ca. 150 Spieler

MKNT

16.+17.09.2017

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

16-20

ca. 170 Spieler

KEM

So. 03.12.2017

Kreispokalendrunde

10-16

ca. 36 Mannschaften

KPokal

last update 22.04.2017