Logo
Login click-TT

Saison 17/18

Veranstaltungen Aktive

Datum

Veranstaltung /
Ausschreibung

Durchführender
Verein

Verantwortlicher
Durchführer

Ausschreibung
(Kurzfassung)

01.-03.09.2017

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

KSG Unterreichenbach

Matthias Engelkamp

KEM

02.+03.12.2017

Kreispokalendrunde

TTC Lanzingen

Andrea Müller

KPokal

So. 14.01.2018

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften Senioren

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

KMM_S

05.+06.5.2018

Relegationsspiele

TTV Gründau

Marco Kempel

Relegation

Sa. 05.05.2018

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften Aktive

TTG Horbach

Markus Mohr

KMM

Sa. 26.05.2018

Kreisvorrangliste

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

KVRL

So. 27.05.2018

Kreisendrangliste

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

KERL

Fr. 22.06.2018

Kreistag

TTC Lanzingen

Andrea Müller

31.8-2.9.2018

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

KSG Unterreichenbach

Matthias Engelkamp

8.+9.12.2018

Kreispokalendrunde

TTC Lanzingen

Andrea Müller

Nachwuchsveranstaltungen

Datum

Veranstaltung /
Ausschreibung

Durchführender
Verein

Verantwortlicher
Durchführer

Ausschreibung
(Kurzfassung)

26.+27.08.2017

Main-Kinzig
Nachwuchsturnier

TG Langenselbold

Matthias Leißner

MKNT

16.+17.09.2017

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

TTC Bernbach

Gerhard Pfahler

KEM

So. 03.12.2017

Kreispokalendrunde

TV Roßdorf

Johannes Maisch

KPokal

20.+21.01.2018

Kreisvorrangliste

TTC Lieblos

Alexander Blum

KVRL

So. 28.01.2018

Kreiszwischenrangliste 1

SG Bruchköbel

Markus Link

KZRL_1

So. 04.02.2018

Kreisjahrgangs-
meisterschaften

TSG Erlensee

Andre Pohl

KJM

So. 25.02.2018

Kreiszwischenrangliste 2

TTV Gründau

Marco Kempel

KZRL_2

03.+04.03.2018

Kreisendrangliste

SG Bruchköbel

Markus Link

KERL

Sa. 18.03.2018

Kreisentscheid Minis

TTV Gründau

Marco Kempel

KminiM

Sa. 05.05.2018

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften

TV Windecken

Raphael Schürholz

KMM

Mo. 25.06.2018

Kreisjugendleitersitzung

TSC Freigericht

Stefan Weber

25.+26.08.2018

Main-Kinzig
Nachwuchsturnier

TTC Bernbach

Gerhard Pfahler

MKNT

15.+16.09.2018

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

TV Großkrotzenburg

Matthias Becla

KEM

So. 02.12.2018

Kreispokalendrunde

TV Roßdorf

Johannes Maisch

KPokal

Veranstaltungen Aktive (Anforderungsprofil)

Datum

Veranstaltung

Anzahl
Tische

Anzahl
Teilnehmer

So. 14.01.2018

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften Senioren

10

ca. 15 Mannschaften

05.+06.5.2018

Relegationsspiele

8

ca. 20 Mannschaften

Sa. 05.05.2018

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften Aktive

8

ca. 12 Mannschaften

Sa. 26.05.2018

Kreisvorrangliste

12

ca. 70-80 Spieler

So. 27.05.2018

Kreisendrangliste

12

ca. 30 Spieler

Fr. 22.06.2018

Kreistag

-

100 Teilnehmer

31.8-2.9.2018

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

16-20

ca. 200 Spieler

8.+9.12.2018

Kreispokalendrunde

6

ca. 28 Mannschaften

Veranstaltungen Nachwuchs (Anforderungsprofil)

Datum

Veranstaltung /
Voraussetzungen

Anzahl
Tische

Anzahl
Teilnehmer

Beschreibung
Turnierablauf

20.+21.01.2018

Kreisvorrangliste

16

ca. 170 Spieler

KVRL

So. 28.01.2018

Kreiszwischenrangliste 1

9-12

ca. 50 Spieler

KZRL

So. 04.02.2018

Kreisjahrgangs-
meisterschaften

9-12

ca. 60 Spieler

KJM

So. 25.02.2018

Kreiszwischenrangliste 2

9-12

ca. 30 Spieler

KZRL

03.+04.03.2018

Kreisendrangliste

9-12

ca. 60 Spieler

KERL

Sa. 18.03.2018

Kreisentscheid Minis

6-8

ca. 50 Spieler

KminiM

Sa. 05.05.2018

Kreismannschafts-
meisterschaften

4

ca. 6 Mannschaften

KMM

Mo. 25.06.2018

Kreisjugendleitersitzung

-

50 Teilnehmer

25.+26.08.2018

Main-Kinzig
Nachwuchsturnier

16

ca. 150 Spieler

MKNT

15.+16.09.2018

Kreiseinzel-
meisterschaften

16-20

ca. 170 Spieler

KEM

So. 02.12.2018

Kreispokalendrunde

10-16

ca. 36 Mannschaften

KPokal

last update 19.10.2017